Derde Klasse F


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (28 september 2019)
De Stukkenjagers 3          - CSV                        5  - 3 
ASV 2                       - LSG 4                      4  - 4 
Charlois Europoort 2        - De Drie Torens             5  - 3 
SMB                         - DSC Delft 4                4  - 4 
Sliedrecht                  - Zuid Limburg 4             4½ - 3½

Ronde 2 (2 november 2019)
Zuid Limburg 4              - De Stukkenjagers 3         5  - 3 
DSC Delft 4                 - Sliedrecht                 4  - 4 
De Drie Torens              - SMB                        6  - 2 
LSG 4                       - Charlois Europoort 2       4  - 4 
CSV                         - ASV 2                      2½ - 5½

Ronde 3 (23 november 2019)
De Stukkenjagers 3          - ASV 2                      4½ - 3½
Charlois Europoort 2        - CSV                        4  - 4 
SMB                         - LSG 4                      2½ - 5½
Sliedrecht                  - De Drie Torens             4  - 4 
Zuid Limburg 4              - DSC Delft 4                7  - 1 

Ronde 4 (14 december 2019)
DSC Delft 4                 - De Stukkenjagers 3         3½ - 4½
De Drie Torens              - Zuid Limburg 4             5½ - 2½
LSG 4                       - Sliedrecht                 4½ - 3½
CSV                         - SMB                        3½ - 4½
ASV 2                       - Charlois Europoort 2       7½ -  ½

Ronde 5 (1 februari 2020)
De Stukkenjagers 3          - Charlois Europoort 2          -
SMB                         - ASV 2                         -
Sliedrecht                  - CSV                           -
Zuid Limburg 4              - LSG 4                         -
DSC Delft 4                 - De Drie Torens                -

Ronde 6 (7 maart 2020)
De Drie Torens              - De Stukkenjagers 3            -
LSG 4                       - DSC Delft 4                   -
CSV                         - Zuid Limburg 4                -
ASV 2                       - Sliedrecht                    -
Charlois Europoort 2        - SMB                           -

Ronde 7 (28 maart 2020)
De Stukkenjagers 3          - SMB                           -
Sliedrecht                  - Charlois Europoort 2          -
Zuid Limburg 4              - ASV 2                         -
DSC Delft 4                 - CSV                           -
De Drie Torens              - LSG 4                         -

Ronde 8 (18 april 2020)
LSG 4                       - De Stukkenjagers 3            -
CSV                         - De Drie Torens                -
ASV 2                       - DSC Delft 4                   -
Charlois Europoort 2        - Zuid Limburg 4                -
SMB                         - Sliedrecht                    -

Ronde 9 (16 mei 2020)
Sliedrecht                  - De Stukkenjagers 3            -
Zuid Limburg 4              - SMB                           -
DSC Delft 4                 - Charlois Europoort 2          -
De Drie Torens              - ASV 2                         -
LSG 4                       - CSV                           -

Stand na ronde 4
1   LSG 4                       6  18 
2   De Stukkenjagers 3          6  17 
3   ASV 2                       5  20½
4   De Drie Torens              5  18½
5   Zuid Limburg 4              4  18 
6   Sliedrecht                  4  16 
7   Charlois Europoort 2        4  13½
8   SMB                         3  13 
9   DSC Delft 4                 2  12½
10  CSV                         1  13