Derde Klasse E


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (28 september 2019)
Philidor Leiden 2           - DD 2                       5½ - 2½
Schaakhuis                  - LSG 3                      2½ - 5½
Promotie                    - Erasmus                    4  - 4 
Botwinnik                   - DSC Delft 2                3  - 5 
Overschie                   - RSR Ivoren Toren           6  - 2 

Ronde 2 (2 november 2019)
RSR Ivoren Toren            - Philidor Leiden 2          4½ - 3½
DSC Delft 2                 - Overschie                  5  - 3 
Erasmus                     - Botwinnik                  3  - 5 
LSG 3                       - Promotie                   4½ - 3½
DD 2                        - Schaakhuis                 3  - 5 

Ronde 3 (23 november 2019)
Philidor Leiden 2           - Schaakhuis                    -
Promotie                    - DD 2                          -
Botwinnik                   - LSG 3                         -
Overschie                   - Erasmus                       -
RSR Ivoren Toren            - DSC Delft 2                   -

Ronde 4 (14 december 2019)
DSC Delft 2                 - Philidor Leiden 2             -
Erasmus                     - RSR Ivoren Toren              -
LSG 3                       - Overschie                     -
DD 2                        - Botwinnik                     -
Schaakhuis                  - Promotie                      -

Ronde 5 (1 februari 2020)
Philidor Leiden 2           - Promotie                      -
Botwinnik                   - Schaakhuis                    -
Overschie                   - DD 2                          -
RSR Ivoren Toren            - LSG 3                         -
DSC Delft 2                 - Erasmus                       -

Ronde 6 (7 maart 2020)
Erasmus                     - Philidor Leiden 2             -
LSG 3                       - DSC Delft 2                   -
DD 2                        - RSR Ivoren Toren              -
Schaakhuis                  - Overschie                     -
Promotie                    - Botwinnik                     -

Ronde 7 (28 maart 2020)
Philidor Leiden 2           - Botwinnik                     -
Overschie                   - Promotie                      -
RSR Ivoren Toren            - Schaakhuis                    -
DSC Delft 2                 - DD 2                          -
Erasmus                     - LSG 3                         -

Ronde 8 (18 april 2020)
LSG 3                       - Philidor Leiden 2             -
DD 2                        - Erasmus                       -
Schaakhuis                  - DSC Delft 2                   -
Promotie                    - RSR Ivoren Toren              -
Botwinnik                   - Overschie                     -

Ronde 9 (16 mei 2020)
Overschie                   - Philidor Leiden 2             -
RSR Ivoren Toren            - Botwinnik                     -
DSC Delft 2                 - Promotie                      -
Erasmus                     - Schaakhuis                    -
LSG 3                       - DD 2                          -

Stand na ronde 2
1   DSC Delft 2                 4  10 
2   LSG 3                       4  10 
3   Overschie                   2   9 
4   Philidor Leiden 2           2   9 
5   Botwinnik                   2   8 
6   Schaakhuis                  2   7½
7   RSR Ivoren Toren            2   6½
8   Promotie                    1   7½
9   Erasmus                     1   7 
10  DD 2                        0   5½