Derde Klasse B


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (28 september 2019)
Lonneker                    - Rokade                     4½ - 3½
UVS 2                       - SG Max Euwe 2              2  - 6 
Zevenaar                    - Staunton                   4½ - 3½
Almelo                      - BSV Bennekom               5  - 3 
WSG Winterswijk 1           - WSG Winterswijk 2          5  - 3 

Ronde 2 (2 november 2019)
WSG Winterswijk 2           - Lonneker                   3½ - 4½
BSV Bennekom                - WSG Winterswijk 1          4  - 4 
Staunton                    - Almelo                     4  - 4 
SG Max Euwe 2               - Zevenaar                   4½ - 3½
Rokade                      - UVS 2                      2  - 6 

Ronde 3 (23 november 2019)
Lonneker                    - UVS 2                      3½ - 4½
Zevenaar                    - Rokade                     4½ - 3½
Almelo                      - SG Max Euwe 2              3  - 5 
WSG Winterswijk 1           - Staunton                   3½ - 4½
WSG Winterswijk 2           - BSV Bennekom               2½ - 5½

Ronde 4 (14 december 2019)
BSV Bennekom                - Lonneker                   5½ - 2½
Staunton                    - WSG Winterswijk 2          5  - 3 
SG Max Euwe 2               - WSG Winterswijk 1          5  - 3 
Rokade                      - Almelo                     4  - 4 
UVS 2                       - Zevenaar                   4  - 4 

Ronde 5 (1 februari 2020)
Lonneker                    - Zevenaar                   3  - 5 
Almelo                      - UVS 2                      3½ - 4½
WSG Winterswijk 1           - Rokade                     4½ - 3½
WSG Winterswijk 2           - SG Max Euwe 2              2  - 6 
BSV Bennekom                - Staunton                   5  - 3 

Ronde 6 (7 maart 2020)
Staunton                    - Lonneker                   2½ - 5½
SG Max Euwe 2               - BSV Bennekom               5½ - 2½
Rokade                      - WSG Winterswijk 2          5  - 3 
UVS 2                       - WSG Winterswijk 1          6  - 2 
Zevenaar                    - Almelo                     3½ - 4½

Ronde 7 (28 maart 2020)
Lonneker                    - Almelo                        -
WSG Winterswijk 1           - Zevenaar                      -
WSG Winterswijk 2           - UVS 2                         -
BSV Bennekom                - Rokade                        -
Staunton                    - SG Max Euwe 2                 -

Ronde 8 (18 april 2020)
SG Max Euwe 2               - Lonneker                      -
Rokade                      - Staunton                      -
UVS 2                       - BSV Bennekom                  -
Zevenaar                    - WSG Winterswijk 2             -
Almelo                      - WSG Winterswijk 1             -

Ronde 9 (16 mei 2020)
WSG Winterswijk 1           - Lonneker                      -
WSG Winterswijk 2           - Almelo                        -
BSV Bennekom                - Zevenaar                      -
Staunton                    - UVS 2                         -
SG Max Euwe 2               - Rokade                        -

Stand na ronde 6
1   SG Max Euwe 2              12  32 
2   UVS 2                       9  27 
3   BSV Bennekom                7  25½
4   Zevenaar                    7  25 
5   Almelo                      6  24 
6   Lonneker                    6  23½
7   Staunton                    5  22½
8   WSG Winterswijk 1           5  22 
9   Rokade                      3  21½
10  WSG Winterswijk 2           0  17