Derde Klasse D


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (28 september 2019)
ZSC-Saende 2                - Caissa 3                   3  - 5 
De Waagtoren 2              - ASC                        2½ - 5½
HWP Haarlem 2               - Fischer Z                  4½ - 3½
Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           - Leiderdorp                 1  - 7 
Laurierboom Gambiet         - Autovakmeester Schaap Mach 2½ - 5½

Ronde 2 (2 november 2019)
Autovakmeester Schaap Mach  - ZSC-Saende 2               6  - 2 
Leiderdorp                  - Laurierboom Gambiet        6  - 2 
Fischer Z                   - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2          3  - 5 
ASC                         - HWP Haarlem 2              5  - 3 
Caissa 3                    - De Waagtoren 2             3  - 5 

Ronde 3 (23 november 2019)
ZSC-Saende 2                - De Waagtoren 2                -
HWP Haarlem 2               - Caissa 3                      -
Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           - ASC                           -
Laurierboom Gambiet         - Fischer Z                     -
Autovakmeester Schaap Mach  - Leiderdorp                    -

Ronde 4 (14 december 2019)
Leiderdorp                  - ZSC-Saende 2                  -
Fischer Z                   - Autovakmeester Schaap Mach    -
ASC                         - Laurierboom Gambiet           -
Caissa 3                    - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2             -
De Waagtoren 2              - HWP Haarlem 2                 -

Ronde 5 (1 februari 2020)
ZSC-Saende 2                - HWP Haarlem 2                 -
Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           - De Waagtoren 2                -
Laurierboom Gambiet         - Caissa 3                      -
Autovakmeester Schaap Mach  - ASC                           -
Leiderdorp                  - Fischer Z                     -

Ronde 6 (7 maart 2020)
Fischer Z                   - ZSC-Saende 2                  -
ASC                         - Leiderdorp                    -
Caissa 3                    - Autovakmeester Schaap Mach    -
De Waagtoren 2              - Laurierboom Gambiet           -
HWP Haarlem 2               - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2             -

Ronde 7 (28 maart 2020)
ZSC-Saende 2                - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2             -
Laurierboom Gambiet         - HWP Haarlem 2                 -
Autovakmeester Schaap Mach  - De Waagtoren 2                -
Leiderdorp                  - Caissa 3                      -
Fischer Z                   - ASC                           -

Ronde 8 (18 april 2020)
ASC                         - ZSC-Saende 2                  -
Caissa 3                    - Fischer Z                     -
De Waagtoren 2              - Leiderdorp                    -
HWP Haarlem 2               - Autovakmeester Schaap Mach    -
Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           - Laurierboom Gambiet           -

Ronde 9 (16 mei 2020)
Laurierboom Gambiet         - ZSC-Saende 2                  -
Autovakmeester Schaap Mach  - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2             -
Leiderdorp                  - HWP Haarlem 2                 -
Fischer Z                   - De Waagtoren 2                -
ASC                         - Caissa 3                      -

Stand na ronde 2
1   Leiderdorp                  4  13 
2   Autovakmeester Schaap Mach  4  11½
3   ASC                         4  10½
4   Caissa 3                    2   8 
5   De Waagtoren 2              2   7½
6   HWP Haarlem 2               2   7½
7   Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           2   6 
8   Fischer Z                   0   6½
9   ZSC-Saende 2                0   5 
10  Laurierboom Gambiet         0   4½