Derde Klasse G


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (17 september 2022)
De Stukkenjagers 2          - HWP Sas van Gent 3         4½ - 3½
Souburg                     - Bergen op Zoom             7  - 1 
Goes                        - Krimpen aan den IJssel 3   5½ - 2½
Charlois Europoort 3        - S. Landau                  5  - 3 
De Giessen en Linge         - De Baronie                 3½ - 4½

Ronde 2 (8 oktober 2022)
De Baronie                  - De Stukkenjagers 2            -
S. Landau                   - De Giessen en Linge           -
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - Charlois Europoort 3          -
Bergen op Zoom              - Goes                          -
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - Souburg                       -

Ronde 3 (5 november 2022)
De Stukkenjagers 2          - Souburg                       -
Goes                        - HWP Sas van Gent 3            -
Charlois Europoort 3        - Bergen op Zoom                -
De Giessen en Linge         - Krimpen aan den IJssel 3      -
De Baronie                  - S. Landau                     -

Ronde 4 (26 november 2022)
S. Landau                   - De Stukkenjagers 2            -
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - De Baronie                    -
Bergen op Zoom              - De Giessen en Linge           -
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - Charlois Europoort 3          -
Souburg                     - Goes                          -

Ronde 5 (17 december 2022)
De Stukkenjagers 2          - Goes                          -
Charlois Europoort 3        - Souburg                       -
De Giessen en Linge         - HWP Sas van Gent 3            -
De Baronie                  - Bergen op Zoom                -
S. Landau                   - Krimpen aan den IJssel 3      -

Ronde 6 (11 februari 2023)
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - De Stukkenjagers 2            -
Bergen op Zoom              - S. Landau                     -
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - De Baronie                    -
Souburg                     - De Giessen en Linge           -
Goes                        - Charlois Europoort 3          -

Ronde 7 (11 maart 2023)
De Stukkenjagers 2          - Charlois Europoort 3          -
De Giessen en Linge         - Goes                          -
De Baronie                  - Souburg                       -
S. Landau                   - HWP Sas van Gent 3            -
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - Bergen op Zoom                -

Ronde 8 (1 april 2023)
Bergen op Zoom              - De Stukkenjagers 2            -
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - Krimpen aan den IJssel 3      -
Souburg                     - S. Landau                     -
Goes                        - De Baronie                    -
Charlois Europoort 3        - De Giessen en Linge           -

Ronde 9 (22 april 2023)
De Giessen en Linge         - De Stukkenjagers 2            -
De Baronie                  - Charlois Europoort 3          -
S. Landau                   - Goes                          -
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - Souburg                       -
Bergen op Zoom              - HWP Sas van Gent 3            -

Stand na ronde 1
1   Souburg                     2   7 
2   Goes                        2   5½
3   Charlois Europoort 3        2   5 
4   De Baronie                  2   4½
5   De Stukkenjagers 2          2   4½
6   HWP Sas van Gent 3          0   3½
7   De Giessen en Linge         0   3½
8   S. Landau                   0   3 
9   Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    0   2½
10  Bergen op Zoom              0   1