Derde Klasse G


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (17 september 2022)
De Stukkenjagers 2          - HWP Sas van Gent 3         4½ - 3½
Souburg                     - Bergen op Zoom             7  - 1 
Goes                        - Krimpen aan den IJssel 3   5½ - 2½
Charlois Europoort 3        - S. Landau                  5  - 3 
De Giessen en Linge         - De Baronie                 3½ - 4½

Ronde 2 (8 oktober 2022)
De Baronie                  - De Stukkenjagers 2         3½ - 4½
S. Landau                   - De Giessen en Linge        3  - 5 
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - Charlois Europoort 3       4½ - 3½
Bergen op Zoom              - Goes                       1½ - 6½
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - Souburg                    2  - 6 

Ronde 3 (5 november 2022)
De Stukkenjagers 2          - Souburg                    5½ - 2½
Goes                        - HWP Sas van Gent 3         4½ - 3½
Charlois Europoort 3        - Bergen op Zoom             6½ - 1½
De Giessen en Linge         - Krimpen aan den IJssel 3   4½ - 3½
De Baronie                  - S. Landau                  3½ - 4½

Ronde 4 (26 november 2022)
S. Landau                   - De Stukkenjagers 2         4  - 4 
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - De Baronie                 5½ - 2½
Bergen op Zoom              - De Giessen en Linge        5  - 3 
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - Charlois Europoort 3       3½ - 4½
Souburg                     - Goes                       4  - 4 

Ronde 5 (17 december 2022)
De Stukkenjagers 2          - Goes                       5½ - 2½
Charlois Europoort 3        - Souburg                    3  - 5 
De Giessen en Linge         - HWP Sas van Gent 3         7  - 1 
De Baronie                  - Bergen op Zoom             5½ - 2½
S. Landau                   - Krimpen aan den IJssel 3   6  - 2 

Ronde 6 (11 februari 2023)
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - De Stukkenjagers 2            -
Bergen op Zoom              - S. Landau                     -
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - De Baronie                    -
Souburg                     - De Giessen en Linge           -
Goes                        - Charlois Europoort 3          -

Ronde 7 (11 maart 2023)
De Stukkenjagers 2          - Charlois Europoort 3          -
De Giessen en Linge         - Goes                          -
De Baronie                  - Souburg                       -
S. Landau                   - HWP Sas van Gent 3            -
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - Bergen op Zoom                -

Ronde 8 (1 april 2023)
Bergen op Zoom              - De Stukkenjagers 2            -
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - Krimpen aan den IJssel 3      -
Souburg                     - S. Landau                     -
Goes                        - De Baronie                    -
Charlois Europoort 3        - De Giessen en Linge           -

Ronde 9 (22 april 2023)
De Giessen en Linge         - De Stukkenjagers 2            -
De Baronie                  - Charlois Europoort 3          -
S. Landau                   - Goes                          -
Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    - Souburg                       -
Bergen op Zoom              - HWP Sas van Gent 3            -

Stand na ronde 5
1   De Stukkenjagers 2          9  24 
2   Souburg                     7  24½
3   Goes                        7  23 
4   De Giessen en Linge         6  23 
5   Charlois Europoort 3        6  22½
6   S. Landau                   5  20½
7   De Baronie                  4  19½
8   Krimpen aan den IJssel 3    4  18 
9   Bergen op Zoom              2  11½
10  HWP Sas van Gent 3          0  13½