Derde Klasse E


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (17 september 2022)
VAS 3                       - Oegstgeest '80             3½ - 4½
Schaakhuis                  - Amsterdam West             3½ - 4½
LSG 3                       - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         2½ - 5½
Voorschoten 2               - Philidor Leiden 2          5½ - 2½
Leiderdorp                  - ASC                        3  - 5 

Ronde 2 (8 oktober 2022)
ASC                         - VAS 3                      5½ - 2½
Philidor Leiden 2           - Leiderdorp                 2½ - 5½
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Voorschoten 2              3  - 5 
Amsterdam West              - LSG 3                      5½ - 2½
Oegstgeest '80              - Schaakhuis                 3½ - 4½

Ronde 3 (5 november 2022)
VAS 3                       - Schaakhuis                 4  - 4 
LSG 3                       - Oegstgeest '80             5  - 3 
Voorschoten 2               - Amsterdam West             4½ - 3½
Leiderdorp                  - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         5½ - 2½
ASC                         - Philidor Leiden 2          4½ - 3½

Ronde 4 (26 november 2022)
Philidor Leiden 2           - VAS 3                      4½ - 3½
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - ASC                        4½ - 3½
Amsterdam West              - Leiderdorp                 4  - 4 
Oegstgeest '80              - Voorschoten 2              2½ - 5½
Schaakhuis                  - LSG 3                      3½ - 4½

Ronde 5 (17 december 2022)
VAS 3                       - LSG 3                      3  - 5 
Voorschoten 2               - Schaakhuis                 5  - 3 
Leiderdorp                  - Oegstgeest '80             4½ - 3½
ASC                         - Amsterdam West             3½ - 4½
Philidor Leiden 2           - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         2½ - 5½

Ronde 6 (11 februari 2023)
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - VAS 3                         -
Amsterdam West              - Philidor Leiden 2             -
Oegstgeest '80              - ASC                           -
Schaakhuis                  - Leiderdorp                    -
LSG 3                       - Voorschoten 2                 -

Ronde 7 (11 maart 2023)
VAS 3                       - Voorschoten 2                 -
Leiderdorp                  - LSG 3                         -
ASC                         - Schaakhuis                    -
Philidor Leiden 2           - Oegstgeest '80                -
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Amsterdam West                -

Ronde 8 (1 april 2023)
Amsterdam West              - VAS 3                         -
Oegstgeest '80              - Oud Zuylen Utrecht            -
Schaakhuis                  - Philidor Leiden 2             -
LSG 3                       - ASC                           -
Voorschoten 2               - Leiderdorp                    -

Ronde 9 (22 april 2023)
Leiderdorp                  - VAS 3                         -
ASC                         - Voorschoten 2                 -
Philidor Leiden 2           - LSG 3                         -
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Schaakhuis                    -
Amsterdam West              - Oegstgeest '80                -

Stand na ronde 5
1   Voorschoten 2              10  25½
2   Leiderdorp                  7  22½
3   Amsterdam West              7  22 
4   ASC                         6  22 
5   Oud Zuylen Utrecht          6  21 
6   LSG 3                       6  19½
7   Schaakhuis                  3  18½
8   Oegstgeest '80              2  17 
9   Philidor Leiden 2           2  15½
10  VAS 3                       1  16½