Derde Klasse F


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (17 september 2022)
Spijkenisse 2               - DSC Delft 2                2  - 6 
Woerden                     - Botwinnik                  3  - 5 
RSR Ivoren Toren            - Krimpen aan den IJssel 2   4½ - 3½
Charlois Europoort 2        - Overschie                  5½ - 2½
Erasmus                     - Laurierboom Gambiet        3  - 5 

Ronde 2 (8 oktober 2022)
Laurierboom Gambiet         - Spijkenisse 2              2½ - 5½
Overschie                   - Erasmus                    3½ - 4½
Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    - Charlois Europoort 2       5  - 3 
Botwinnik                   - RSR Ivoren Toren           5½ - 2½
DSC Delft 2                 - Woerden                    7  - 1 

Ronde 3 (5 november 2022)
Spijkenisse 2               - Woerden                    1  - 7 
RSR Ivoren Toren            - DSC Delft 2                5  - 3 
Charlois Europoort 2        - Botwinnik                  5  - 3 
Erasmus                     - Krimpen aan den IJssel 2   6½ - 1½
Laurierboom Gambiet         - Overschie                  5  - 3 

Ronde 4 (26 november 2022)
Overschie                   - Spijkenisse 2              8  - 0 
Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    - Laurierboom Gambiet        4½ - 3½
Botwinnik                   - Erasmus                    4½ - 3½
DSC Delft 2                 - Charlois Europoort 2       4  - 4 
Woerden                     - RSR Ivoren Toren           2½ - 5½

Ronde 5 (17 december 2022)
Spijkenisse 2               - RSR Ivoren Toren           2½ - 5½
Charlois Europoort 2        - Woerden                    2  - 6 
Erasmus                     - DSC Delft 2                2  - 6 
Laurierboom Gambiet         - Botwinnik                  4  - 4 
Overschie                   - Krimpen aan den IJssel 2   3½ - 4½

Ronde 6 (11 februari 2023)
Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    - Spijkenisse 2                 -
Botwinnik                   - Overschie                     -
DSC Delft 2                 - Laurierboom Gambiet           -
Woerden                     - Erasmus                       -
RSR Ivoren Toren            - Charlois Europoort 2          -

Ronde 7 (11 maart 2023)
Spijkenisse 2               - Charlois Europoort 2          -
Erasmus                     - RSR Ivoren Toren              -
Laurierboom Gambiet         - Woerden                       -
Overschie                   - DSC Delft 2                   -
Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    - Botwinnik                     -

Ronde 8 (1 april 2023)
Botwinnik                   - Spijkenisse 2                 -
DSC Delft 2                 - Krimpen aan den IJssel 2      -
Woerden                     - Overschie                     -
RSR Ivoren Toren            - Laurierboom Gambiet           -
Charlois Europoort 2        - Erasmus                       -

Ronde 9 (22 april 2023)
Erasmus                     - Spijkenisse 2                 -
Laurierboom Gambiet         - Charlois Europoort 2          -
Overschie                   - RSR Ivoren Toren              -
Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    - Woerden                       -
Botwinnik                   - DSC Delft 2                   -

Stand na ronde 5
1   RSR Ivoren Toren            8  23 
2   DSC Delft 2                 7  26 
3   Botwinnik                   7  22 
4   Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    6  19 
5   Laurierboom Gambiet         5  20 
6   Charlois Europoort 2        5  19½
7   Woerden                     4  19½
8   Erasmus                     4  19½
9   Overschie                   2  20½
10  Spijkenisse 2               2  11