Derde Klasse G


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (18 september 2021)
Sliedrecht 2                - S. Landau                  2½ - 5½
EGS                         - Goes                       2½ - 5½
De Pion                     - Charlois Europoort 3       2½ - 5½
Bergen op Zoom              - KiNG                       2½ - 5½
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - De Baronie                 5½ - 2½

Ronde 2 (9 oktober 2021)
De Baronie                  - Sliedrecht 2               4  - 4 
KiNG                        - HWP Sas van Gent 3         7½ -  ½
Charlois Europoort 3        - Bergen op Zoom             4  - 4 
Goes                        - De Pion                    4½ - 3½
S. Landau                   - EGS                        4½ - 3½

Ronde 3 (6 november 2021)
Sliedrecht 2                - EGS                        5  - 3 
De Pion                     - S. Landau                  5  - 3 
Bergen op Zoom              - Goes                       4½ - 3½
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - Charlois Europoort 3       3½ - 4½
De Baronie                  - KiNG                       1  - 7 

Ronde 4 (27 november 2021)
KiNG                        - Sliedrecht 2               7½ -  ½
Charlois Europoort 3        - De Baronie                 3½ - 4½
Goes                        - HWP Sas van Gent 3         4½ - 3½
S. Landau                   - Bergen op Zoom                -
EGS                         - De Pion                    2  - 6 

Ronde 5 (5 februari 2022)
Charlois Europoort 3        - Sliedrecht 2               3½ - 4½
Goes                        - KiNG                       1½ - 6½
S. Landau                   - De Baronie                 4  - 4 
EGS                         - HWP Sas van Gent 3         4  - 4 
De Pion                     - Bergen op Zoom             3½ - 4½

Ronde 6 (12 maart 2022)
Sliedrecht 2                - Bergen op Zoom             3½ - 4½
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - De Pion                    1½ - 6½
De Baronie                  - EGS                        4  - 4 
KiNG                        - S. Landau                  4  - 4 
Charlois Europoort 3        - Goes                       2½ - 5½

Ronde 7 (2 april 2022)
Goes                        - Sliedrecht 2               6  - 2 
S. Landau                   - Charlois Europoort 3       6  - 2 
EGS                         - KiNG                       2½ - 5½
De Pion                     - De Baronie                 3½ - 4½
Bergen op Zoom              - HWP Sas van Gent 3         3  - 5 

Ronde 8 (23 april 2022)
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - Sliedrecht 2               5½ - 2½
De Baronie                  - Bergen op Zoom             5  - 3 
KiNG                        - De Pion                    7½ -  ½
Charlois Europoort 3        - EGS                        6  - 2 
Goes                        - S. Landau                  4½ - 3½

Ronde 9 (21 mei 2022)
Sliedrecht 2                - De Pion                       -
Bergen op Zoom              - EGS                           -
HWP Sas van Gent 3          - S. Landau                     -
De Baronie                  - Goes                          -
KiNG                        - Charlois Europoort 3          -

Stand na ronde 8
1   KiNG                        8 15  51 
2   Goes                        8 12  35½
3   De Baronie                  8  9  29½
4   S. Landau                   7  8  30½
5   Bergen op Zoom              7  7  26 
6   Charlois Europoort 3        8  7  31½
7   HWP Sas van Gent 3          8  7  29 
8   De Pion                     8  6  31 
9   Sliedrecht 2                8  5  24½
10  EGS                         8  2  23½