Derde Klasse C


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (18 september 2021)
En Passant 2                - PION/Mook combinatie       4  - 4 
ASV 3                       - Paul Keres 4               5  - 3 
Veenendaal                  - Wageningen 2               7  - 1 
HSG                         - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         3  - 5 
UVS 2                       - BSV Bennekom               4  - 4 

Ronde 2 (9 oktober 2021)
BSV Bennekom                - En Passant 2               4  - 4 
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - UVS 2                      4½ - 3½
Wageningen 2                - HSG                        1½ - 6½
Paul Keres 4                - Veenendaal                 2  - 6 
PION/Mook combinatie        - ASV 3                      5½ - 2½

Ronde 3 (6 november 2021)
En Passant 2                - ASV 3                      6½ - 1½
Veenendaal                  - PION/Mook combinatie       6½ - 1½
HSG                         - Paul Keres 4               3  - 5 
UVS 2                       - Wageningen 2               3  - 5 
BSV Bennekom                - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         4½ - 3½

Ronde 4 (27 november 2021)
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - En Passant 2               4½ - 3½
Wageningen 2                - BSV Bennekom               3  - 5 
Paul Keres 4                - UVS 2                         -
PION/Mook combinatie        - HSG                        3  - 5 
ASV 3                       - Veenendaal                 3  - 5 

Ronde 5 (5 februari 2022)
Wageningen 2                - En Passant 2               3½ - 4½
Paul Keres 4                - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         4½ - 3½
PION/Mook combinatie        - BSV Bennekom               5½ - 2½
ASV 3                       - UVS 2                      5½ - 2½
Veenendaal                  - HSG                        6½ - 1½

Ronde 6 (12 maart 2022)
En Passant 2                - HSG                        3½ - 4½
UVS 2                       - Veenendaal                 3  - 5 
BSV Bennekom                - ASV 3                      5  - 3 
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - PION/Mook combinatie       5  - 3 
Wageningen 2                - Paul Keres 4               3½ - 4½

Ronde 7 (2 april 2022)
Paul Keres 4                - En Passant 2               3  - 5 
PION/Mook combinatie        - Wageningen 2               3½ - 4½
ASV 3                       - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         3½ - 4½
Veenendaal                  - BSV Bennekom               5½ - 2½
HSG                         - UVS 2                      5  - 3 

Ronde 8 (23 april 2022)
UVS 2                       - En Passant 2               5  - 3 
BSV Bennekom                - HSG                        4  - 4 
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Veenendaal                 2½ - 5½
Wageningen 2                - ASV 3                      2  - 6 
Paul Keres 4                - PION/Mook combinatie       3½ - 4½

Ronde 9 (21 mei 2022)
En Passant 2                - Veenendaal                    -
HSG                         - ASV 3                         -
UVS 2                       - PION/Mook combinatie          -
BSV Bennekom                - Paul Keres 4                  -
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Wageningen 2                  -

Stand na ronde 8
1   Veenendaal                  8 16  47 
2   Oud Zuylen Utrecht          8 10  33 
3   HSG                         8  9  32½
4   BSV Bennekom                8  9  31½
5   En Passant 2                8  8  34 
6   PION/Mook combinatie        8  7  30½
7   Paul Keres 4                7  6  25½
8   ASV 3                       8  6  30 
9   Wageningen 2                8  4  24 
10  UVS 2                       7  3  24