Tweede Klasse C


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (18 september 2021)
Rijswijk                    - DD                          ½ - 7½
Rokado                      - Dordrecht                  4  - 4 
Philidor Leiden             - VAS 2                      6½ - 1½
Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    - Oegstgeest '80             4  - 4 
Schaakmat Westland          - SSC 1922                   3  - 5 

Ronde 2 (9 oktober 2021)
SSC 1922                    - Rijswijk                   5  - 3 
Oegstgeest '80              - Schaakmat Westland         4½ - 3½
VAS 2                       - Krimpen aan den IJssel 2   6½ - 1½
Dordrecht                   - Philidor Leiden            4½ - 3½
DD                          - Rokado                     5  - 3 

Ronde 3 (6 november 2021)
Rijswijk                    - Rokado                     2½ - 5½
Philidor Leiden             - DD                         3  - 5 
Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    - Dordrecht                  3½ - 4½
Schaakmat Westland          - VAS 2                      2½ - 5½
SSC 1922                    - Oegstgeest '80             4½ - 3½

Ronde 4 (27 november 2021)
Oegstgeest '80              - Rijswijk                   3  - 5 
VAS 2                       - SSC 1922                      -
Dordrecht                   - Schaakmat Westland            -
DD                          - Krimpen aan den IJssel 2      -
Rokado                      - Philidor Leiden               -

Ronde 5 (5 februari 2022)
VAS 2                       - Rijswijk                   5  - 3 
Dordrecht                   - Oegstgeest '80             4  - 4 
DD                          - SSC 1922                   4½ - 3½
Rokado                      - Schaakmat Westland         3½ - 4½
Philidor Leiden             - Krimpen aan den IJssel 2   6½ - 1½

Ronde 6 (12 maart 2022)
Rijswijk                    - Krimpen aan den IJssel 2      -
Schaakmat Westland          - Philidor Leiden            4  - 4 
SSC 1922                    - Rokado                     3  - 5 
Oegstgeest '80              - DD                         2½ - 5½
VAS 2                       - Dordrecht                  3½ - 4½

Ronde 7 (2 april 2022)
Dordrecht                   - Rijswijk                   3½ - 4½
DD                          - VAS 2                      5½ - 2½
Rokado                      - Oegstgeest '80             5½ - 2½
Philidor Leiden             - SSC 1922                   5  - 3 
Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    - Schaakmat Westland          ½ - 7½

Ronde 8 (23 april 2022)
Schaakmat Westland          - Rijswijk                   3½ - 4½
SSC 1922                    - Krimpen aan den IJssel 2   6½ - 1½
Oegstgeest '80              - Philidor Leiden            4  - 4 
VAS 2                       - Rokado                     4½ - 3½
Dordrecht                   - DD                         2  - 6 

Ronde 9 (21 mei 2022)
Rijswijk                    - Philidor Leiden               -
Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    - Rokado                        -
Schaakmat Westland          - DD                            -
SSC 1922                    - Dordrecht                     -
Oegstgeest '80              - VAS 2                         -

Stand na ronde 8
1   DD                          7 14  39 
2   Philidor Leiden             7  8  32½
3   SSC 1922                    7  8  30½
4   VAS 2                       7  8  29 
5   Dordrecht                   7  8  27 
6   Rokado                      7  7  30 
7   Rijswijk                    7  6  23 
8   Schaakmat Westland          7  5  28½
9   Oegstgeest '80              8  5  28 
10  Krimpen aan den IJssel 2    6  1  12½