Derde Klasse G


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (15 september 2018)
BSV Bennekom                - ASV 3                      5½ - 2½
Paul Keres 3                - HMC Den Bosch 2            3½ - 4½
Wageningen 2                - De Stukkenjagers 3         4  - 4 
Moira-Domtoren              - Koningswaal                2½ - 5½
SMB                         - PSV/DoDO                   5  - 3 

Ronde 2 (6 oktober 2018)
PSV/DoDO                    - BSV Bennekom               4½ - 3½
Koningswaal                 - SMB                        2½ - 5½
De Stukkenjagers 3          - Moira-Domtoren             5  - 3 
HMC Den Bosch 2             - Wageningen 2               5  - 3 
ASV 3                       - Paul Keres 3               3  - 5 

Ronde 3 (3 november 2018)
BSV Bennekom                - Paul Keres 3               6½ - 1½
Wageningen 2                - ASV 3                      6  - 2 
Moira-Domtoren              - HMC Den Bosch 2            2½ - 5½
SMB                         - De Stukkenjagers 3         4½ - 3½
PSV/DoDO                    - Koningswaal                5½ - 2½

Ronde 4 (24 november 2018)
Koningswaal                 - BSV Bennekom               2  - 6 
De Stukkenjagers 3          - PSV/DoDO                   6½ - 1½
HMC Den Bosch 2             - SMB                        5  - 3 
ASV 3                       - Moira-Domtoren             4  - 4 
Paul Keres 3                - Wageningen 2               5  - 3 

Ronde 5 (15 december 2018)
BSV Bennekom                - Wageningen 2               4½ - 3½
Moira-Domtoren              - Paul Keres 3               3½ - 4½
SMB                         - ASV 3                      4  - 4 
PSV/DoDO                    - HMC Den Bosch 2            4  - 4 
Koningswaal                 - De Stukkenjagers 3         2½ - 5½

Ronde 6 (9 februari 2019)
De Stukkenjagers 3          - BSV Bennekom               5  - 3 
HMC Den Bosch 2             - Koningswaal                3  - 5 
ASV 3                       - PSV/DoDO                   4  - 4 
Paul Keres 3                - SMB                        5½ - 2½
Wageningen 2                - Moira-Domtoren             3½ - 4½

Ronde 7 (16 maart 2019)
BSV Bennekom                - Moira-Domtoren             4  - 4 
SMB                         - Wageningen 2               3½ - 4½
PSV/DoDO                    - Paul Keres 3               3½ - 4½
Koningswaal                 - ASV 3                      4  - 4 
De Stukkenjagers 3          - HMC Den Bosch 2            4  - 4 

Ronde 8 (13 april 2019)
HMC Den Bosch 2             - BSV Bennekom                  -
ASV 3                       - De Stukkenjagers 3            -
Paul Keres 3                - Koningswaal                   -
Wageningen 2                - PSV/DoDO                      -
Moira-Domtoren              - SMB                           -

Ronde 9 (11 mei 2019)
SMB                         - BSV Bennekom                  -
PSV/DoDO                    - Moira-Domtoren                -
Koningswaal                 - Wageningen 2                  -
De Stukkenjagers 3          - Paul Keres 3                  -
HMC Den Bosch 2             - ASV 3                         -

Stand na ronde 7
1   De Stukkenjagers 3         10  33½
2   HMC Den Bosch 2            10  31 
3   Paul Keres 3               10  29½
4   BSV Bennekom                9  33 
5   SMB                         7  28 
6   PSV/DoDO                    6  26 
7   Wageningen 2                5  27½
8   Koningswaal                 5  24 
9   Moira-Domtoren              4  24 
10  ASV 3                       4  23½