Derde Klasse B


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (15 september 2018)
SG Max Euwe 2               - Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2  4½ - 3½
Lonneker                    - ASV 2                      2½ - 5½
Voorst                      - DSG Pallas                 3½ - 4½
ZSG                         - Almelo                     2½ - 5½
WSG Winterswijk 2           - Zevenaar                   1  - 7 

Ronde 2 (6 oktober 2018)
Zevenaar                    - SG Max Euwe 2              3  - 5 
Almelo                      - WSG Winterswijk 2          6½ - 1½
DSG Pallas                  - ZSG                        6  - 2 
ASV 2                       - Voorst                     5½ - 2½
Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2   - Lonneker                   1½ - 6½

Ronde 3 (3 november 2018)
SG Max Euwe 2               - Lonneker                   4½ - 3½
Voorst                      - Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2  5  - 3 
ZSG                         - ASV 2                      4  - 4 
WSG Winterswijk 2           - DSG Pallas                 2½ - 5½
Zevenaar                    - Almelo                     4  - 4 

Ronde 4 (24 november 2018)
Almelo                      - SG Max Euwe 2                 -
DSG Pallas                  - Zevenaar                      -
ASV 2                       - WSG Winterswijk 2             -
Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2   - ZSG                           -
Lonneker                    - Voorst                        -

Ronde 5 (15 december 2018)
SG Max Euwe 2               - Voorst                        -
ZSG                         - Lonneker                      -
WSG Winterswijk 2           - Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2     -
Zevenaar                    - ASV 2                         -
Almelo                      - DSG Pallas                    -

Ronde 6 (9 februari 2019)
DSG Pallas                  - SG Max Euwe 2                 -
ASV 2                       - Almelo                        -
Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2   - Zevenaar                      -
Lonneker                    - WSG Winterswijk 2             -
Voorst                      - ZSG                           -

Ronde 7 (16 maart 2019)
SG Max Euwe 2               - ZSG                           -
WSG Winterswijk 2           - Voorst                        -
Zevenaar                    - Lonneker                      -
Almelo                      - Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2     -
DSG Pallas                  - ASV 2                         -

Ronde 8 (13 april 2019)
ASV 2                       - SG Max Euwe 2                 -
Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2   - DSG Pallas                    -
Lonneker                    - Almelo                        -
Voorst                      - Zevenaar                      -
ZSG                         - WSG Winterswijk 2             -

Ronde 9 (11 mei 2019)
WSG Winterswijk 2           - SG Max Euwe 2                 -
Zevenaar                    - ZSG                           -
Almelo                      - Voorst                        -
DSG Pallas                  - Lonneker                      -
ASV 2                       - Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2     -

Stand na ronde 3
1   DSG Pallas                  6  16 
2   SG Max Euwe 2               6  14 
3   Almelo                      5  16 
4   ASV 2                       5  15 
5   Zevenaar                    3  14 
6   Lonneker                    2  12½
7   Voorst                      2  11 
8   ZSG                         1   8½
9   Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2   0   8 
10  WSG Winterswijk 2           0   5