Tweede Klasse A


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (15 september 2018)
Assen                       - Arnhemse Schaakacademie    2½ - 5½
Qonnected Hardenberg        - SSC 1922                   2½ - 5½
MSV                         - Emanuel Lasker             4½ - 3½
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       - Sneek                      4  - 4 
WSG Winterswijk             - Groninger Combinatie 2     3  - 5 

Ronde 2 (6 oktober 2018)
Groninger Combinatie 2      - Assen                      5  - 3 
Sneek                       - WSG Winterswijk            4½ - 3½
Emanuel Lasker              - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2      5½ - 2½
SSC 1922                    - MSV                        5½ - 2½
Arnhemse Schaakacademie     - Qonnected Hardenberg       5  - 3 

Ronde 3 (3 november 2018)
Assen                       - Qonnected Hardenberg       7  - 1 
MSV                         - Arnhemse Schaakacademie    4½ - 3½
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       - SSC 1922                    ½ - 7½
WSG Winterswijk             - Emanuel Lasker             3½ - 4½
Groninger Combinatie 2      - Sneek                      4  - 4 

Ronde 4 (24 november 2018)
Sneek                       - Assen                      3  - 5 
Emanuel Lasker              - Groninger Combinatie 2     2½ - 5½
SSC 1922                    - WSG Winterswijk            6½ - 1½
Arnhemse Schaakacademie     - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2      6  - 2 
Qonnected Hardenberg        - MSV                        2  - 6 

Ronde 5 (15 december 2018)
Assen                       - MSV                        7  - 1 
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       - Qonnected Hardenberg       4  - 4 
WSG Winterswijk             - Arnhemse Schaakacademie    1½ - 6½
Groninger Combinatie 2      - SSC 1922                   4  - 4 
Sneek                       - Emanuel Lasker             5½ - 2½

Ronde 6 (9 februari 2019)
Emanuel Lasker              - Assen                      3½ - 4½
SSC 1922                    - Sneek                      4½ - 3½
Arnhemse Schaakacademie     - Groninger Combinatie 2     2  - 6 
Qonnected Hardenberg        - WSG Winterswijk            2  - 6 
MSV                         - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2      4  - 4 

Ronde 7 (16 maart 2019)
Assen                       - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2      5½ - 2½
WSG Winterswijk             - MSV                        4  - 4 
Groninger Combinatie 2      - Qonnected Hardenberg       6½ - 1½
Sneek                       - Arnhemse Schaakacademie    2  - 6 
Emanuel Lasker              - SSC 1922                   5  - 3 

Ronde 8 (13 april 2019)
SSC 1922                    - Assen                         -
Arnhemse Schaakacademie     - Emanuel Lasker                -
Qonnected Hardenberg        - Sneek                         -
MSV                         - Groninger Combinatie 2        -
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       - WSG Winterswijk               -

Ronde 9 (11 mei 2019)
WSG Winterswijk             - Assen                         -
Groninger Combinatie 2      - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2         -
Sneek                       - MSV                           -
Emanuel Lasker              - Qonnected Hardenberg          -
SSC 1922                    - Arnhemse Schaakacademie       -

Stand na ronde 7
1   Groninger Combinatie 2     12  36 
2   SSC 1922                   11  36½
3   Arnhemse Schaakacademie    10  34½
4   Assen                      10  34½
5   MSV                         8  26½
6   Emanuel Lasker              6  27 
7   Sneek                       6  26½
8   WSG Winterswijk             3  23 
9   MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       3  19½
10  Qonnected Hardenberg        1  16