Derde Klasse C


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (16 september 2017)
Paul Keres 4                - SMB                           -
ASV 3                       - De Toren Arnhem 2             -
SG Max Euwe 3               - BSG 2                         -
Wageningen 2                - Caissa 3                      -
Amsterdam West              - PSV/DoDO                      -

Ronde 2 (7 oktober 2017)
PSV/DoDO                    - Paul Keres 4                  -
Caissa 3                    - Amsterdam West                -
BSG 2                       - Wageningen 2                  -
De Toren Arnhem 2           - SG Max Euwe 3                 -
SMB                         - ASV 3                         -

Ronde 3 (4 november 2017)
Paul Keres 4                - ASV 3                         -
SG Max Euwe 3               - SMB                           -
Wageningen 2                - De Toren Arnhem 2             -
Amsterdam West              - BSG 2                         -
PSV/DoDO                    - Caissa 3                      -

Ronde 4 (25 november 2017)
Caissa 3                    - Paul Keres 4                  -
BSG 2                       - PSV/DoDO                      -
De Toren Arnhem 2           - Amsterdam West                -
SMB                         - Wageningen 2                  -
ASV 3                       - SG Max Euwe 3                 -

Ronde 5 (16 december 2017)
Paul Keres 4                - SG Max Euwe 3                 -
Wageningen 2                - ASV 3                         -
Amsterdam West              - SMB                           -
PSV/DoDO                    - De Toren Arnhem 2             -
Caissa 3                    - BSG 2                         -

Ronde 6 (3 februari 2018)
BSG 2                       - Paul Keres 4                  -
De Toren Arnhem 2           - Caissa 3                      -
SMB                         - PSV/DoDO                      -
ASV 3                       - Amsterdam West                -
SG Max Euwe 3               - Wageningen 2                  -

Ronde 7 (10 maart 2018)
Paul Keres 4                - Wageningen 2                  -
Amsterdam West              - SG Max Euwe 3                 -
PSV/DoDO                    - ASV 3                         -
Caissa 3                    - SMB                           -
BSG 2                       - De Toren Arnhem 2             -

Ronde 8 (7 april 2018)
De Toren Arnhem 2           - Paul Keres 4                  -
SMB                         - BSG 2                         -
ASV 3                       - Caissa 3                      -
SG Max Euwe 3               - PSV/DoDO                      -
Wageningen 2                - Amsterdam West                -

Ronde 9 (21 april 2018)
Amsterdam West              - Paul Keres 4                  -
PSV/DoDO                    - Wageningen 2                  -
Caissa 3                    - SG Max Euwe 3                 -
BSG 2                       - ASV 3                         -
De Toren Arnhem 2           - SMB                           -

Stand na ronde 0
1   Amsterdam West              0   0 
2   PSV/DoDO                    0   0 
3   Caissa 3                    0   0 
4   BSG 2                       0   0 
5   De Toren Arnhem 2           0   0 
6   SMB                         0   0 
7   ASV 3                       0   0 
8   SG Max Euwe 3               0   0 
9   Wageningen 2                0   0 
10  Paul Keres 4                0   0