Derde Klasse A


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (16 september 2017)
Sneek                       - Groninger Combinatie 3     5  - 3 
ASV 2                       - Zevenaar                   4½ - 3½
Hoogeveen                   - Philidor 1847 2            4½ - 3½
Emanuel Lasker              - BSV Bennekom               5  - 3 
SISSA 3                     - Het Kasteel                4  - 4 

Ronde 2 (7 oktober 2017)
Het Kasteel                 - Sneek                      4  - 4 
BSV Bennekom                - SISSA 3                    6  - 2 
Philidor 1847 2             - Emanuel Lasker             3  - 5 
Zevenaar                    - Hoogeveen                  5  - 3 
Groninger Combinatie 3      - ASV 2                      6  - 2 

Ronde 3 (4 november 2017)
Sneek                       - ASV 2                      5  - 3 
Hoogeveen                   - Groninger Combinatie 3     4½ - 3½
Emanuel Lasker              - Zevenaar                   6  - 2 
SISSA 3                     - Philidor 1847 2            3  - 5 
Het Kasteel                 - BSV Bennekom               3  - 5 

Ronde 4 (25 november 2017)
BSV Bennekom                - Sneek                      3  - 5 
Philidor 1847 2             - Het Kasteel                1  - 7 
Zevenaar                    - SISSA 3                    6½ - 1½
Groninger Combinatie 3      - Emanuel Lasker             3½ - 4½
ASV 2                       - Hoogeveen                  4  - 4 

Ronde 5 (16 december 2017)
Sneek                       - Hoogeveen                  6½ - 1½
Emanuel Lasker              - ASV 2                      4  - 4 
SISSA 3                     - Groninger Combinatie 3     5  - 3 
Het Kasteel                 - Zevenaar                   5½ - 2½
BSV Bennekom                - Philidor 1847 2            5½ - 2½

Ronde 6 (3 februari 2018)
Philidor 1847 2             - Sneek                      3½ - 4½
Zevenaar                    - BSV Bennekom               3½ - 4½
Groninger Combinatie 3      - Het Kasteel                2  - 6 
ASV 2                       - SISSA 3                    3½ - 4½
Hoogeveen                   - Emanuel Lasker             2  - 6 

Ronde 7 (10 maart 2018)
Sneek                       - Emanuel Lasker                -
SISSA 3                     - Hoogeveen                     -
Het Kasteel                 - ASV 2                         -
BSV Bennekom                - Groninger Combinatie 3        -
Philidor 1847 2             - Zevenaar                      -

Ronde 8 (7 april 2018)
Zevenaar                    - Sneek                         -
Groninger Combinatie 3      - Philidor 1847 2               -
ASV 2                       - BSV Bennekom                  -
Hoogeveen                   - Het Kasteel                   -
Emanuel Lasker              - SISSA 3                       -

Ronde 9 (21 april 2018)
SISSA 3                     - Sneek                         -
Het Kasteel                 - Emanuel Lasker                -
BSV Bennekom                - Hoogeveen                     -
Philidor 1847 2             - ASV 2                         -
Zevenaar                    - Groninger Combinatie 3        -

Stand na ronde 6
1   Emanuel Lasker             11  30½
2   Sneek                      11  30 
3   Het Kasteel                 8  29½
4   BSV Bennekom                8  27 
5   SISSA 3                     5  20 
6   Hoogeveen                   5  19½
7   Zevenaar                    4  23 
8   ASV 2                       4  21 
9   Groninger Combinatie 3      2  21 
10  Philidor 1847 2             2  18½