Derde Klasse A


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (16 september 2017)
Sneek                       - Groninger Combinatie 3        -
ASV 2                       - Zevenaar                      -
Hoogeveen                   - Philidor 1847 2               -
Emanuel Lasker              - BSV Bennekom                  -
SISSA 3                     - Het Kasteel                   -

Ronde 2 (7 oktober 2017)
Het Kasteel                 - Sneek                         -
BSV Bennekom                - SISSA 3                       -
Philidor 1847 2             - Emanuel Lasker                -
Zevenaar                    - Hoogeveen                     -
Groninger Combinatie 3      - ASV 2                         -

Ronde 3 (4 november 2017)
Sneek                       - ASV 2                         -
Hoogeveen                   - Groninger Combinatie 3        -
Emanuel Lasker              - Zevenaar                      -
SISSA 3                     - Philidor 1847 2               -
Het Kasteel                 - BSV Bennekom                  -

Ronde 4 (25 november 2017)
BSV Bennekom                - Sneek                         -
Philidor 1847 2             - Het Kasteel                   -
Zevenaar                    - SISSA 3                       -
Groninger Combinatie 3      - Emanuel Lasker                -
ASV 2                       - Hoogeveen                     -

Ronde 5 (16 december 2017)
Sneek                       - Hoogeveen                     -
Emanuel Lasker              - ASV 2                         -
SISSA 3                     - Groninger Combinatie 3        -
Het Kasteel                 - Zevenaar                      -
BSV Bennekom                - Philidor 1847 2               -

Ronde 6 (3 februari 2018)
Philidor 1847 2             - Sneek                         -
Zevenaar                    - BSV Bennekom                  -
Groninger Combinatie 3      - Het Kasteel                   -
ASV 2                       - SISSA 3                       -
Hoogeveen                   - Emanuel Lasker                -

Ronde 7 (10 maart 2018)
Sneek                       - Emanuel Lasker                -
SISSA 3                     - Hoogeveen                     -
Het Kasteel                 - ASV 2                         -
BSV Bennekom                - Groninger Combinatie 3        -
Philidor 1847 2             - Zevenaar                      -

Ronde 8 (7 april 2018)
Zevenaar                    - Sneek                         -
Groninger Combinatie 3      - Philidor 1847 2               -
ASV 2                       - BSV Bennekom                  -
Hoogeveen                   - Het Kasteel                   -
Emanuel Lasker              - SISSA 3                       -

Ronde 9 (21 april 2018)
SISSA 3                     - Sneek                         -
Het Kasteel                 - Emanuel Lasker                -
BSV Bennekom                - Hoogeveen                     -
Philidor 1847 2             - ASV 2                         -
Zevenaar                    - Groninger Combinatie 3        -

Stand na ronde 0
1   SISSA 3                     0   0 
2   Het Kasteel                 0   0 
3   BSV Bennekom                0   0 
4   Philidor 1847 2             0   0 
5   Zevenaar                    0   0 
6   Groninger Combinatie 3      0   0 
7   ASV 2                       0   0 
8   Hoogeveen                   0   0 
9   Emanuel Lasker              0   0 
10  Sneek                       0   0