Derde Klasse B


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (16 september 2017)
DSG Pallas                  - HSP/Veendam                   -
Qonnected Hardenberg 2      - Schaakwoude                   -
SG Max Euwe 2               - Philidor 1847 3               -
WSG Winterswijk             - ZSG                           -
Staunton                    - Spassky's                     -

Ronde 2 (7 oktober 2017)
Spassky's                   - DSG Pallas                    -
ZSG                         - Staunton                      -
Philidor 1847 3             - WSG Winterswijk               -
Schaakwoude                 - SG Max Euwe 2                 -
HSP/Veendam                 - Qonnected Hardenberg 2        -

Ronde 3 (4 november 2017)
DSG Pallas                  - Qonnected Hardenberg 2        -
SG Max Euwe 2               - HSP/Veendam                   -
WSG Winterswijk             - Schaakwoude                   -
Staunton                    - Philidor 1847 3               -
Spassky's                   - ZSG                           -

Ronde 4 (25 november 2017)
ZSG                         - DSG Pallas                    -
Philidor 1847 3             - Spassky's                     -
Schaakwoude                 - Staunton                      -
HSP/Veendam                 - WSG Winterswijk               -
Qonnected Hardenberg 2      - SG Max Euwe 2                 -

Ronde 5 (16 december 2017)
DSG Pallas                  - SG Max Euwe 2                 -
WSG Winterswijk             - Qonnected Hardenberg 2        -
Staunton                    - HSP/Veendam                   -
Spassky's                   - Schaakwoude                   -
ZSG                         - Philidor 1847 3               -

Ronde 6 (3 februari 2018)
Philidor 1847 3             - DSG Pallas                    -
Schaakwoude                 - ZSG                           -
HSP/Veendam                 - Spassky's                     -
Qonnected Hardenberg 2      - Staunton                      -
SG Max Euwe 2               - WSG Winterswijk               -

Ronde 7 (10 maart 2018)
DSG Pallas                  - WSG Winterswijk               -
Staunton                    - SG Max Euwe 2                 -
Spassky's                   - Qonnected Hardenberg 2        -
ZSG                         - HSP/Veendam                   -
Philidor 1847 3             - Schaakwoude                   -

Ronde 8 (7 april 2018)
Schaakwoude                 - DSG Pallas                    -
HSP/Veendam                 - Philidor 1847 3               -
Qonnected Hardenberg 2      - ZSG                           -
SG Max Euwe 2               - Spassky's                     -
WSG Winterswijk             - Staunton                      -

Ronde 9 (21 april 2018)
Staunton                    - DSG Pallas                    -
Spassky's                   - WSG Winterswijk               -
ZSG                         - SG Max Euwe 2                 -
Philidor 1847 3             - Qonnected Hardenberg 2        -
Schaakwoude                 - HSP/Veendam                   -

Stand na ronde 0
1   Staunton                    0   0 
2   Spassky's                   0   0 
3   ZSG                         0   0 
4   Philidor 1847 3             0   0 
5   Schaakwoude                 0   0 
6   HSP/Veendam                 0   0 
7   Qonnected Hardenberg 2      0   0 
8   SG Max Euwe 2               0   0 
9   WSG Winterswijk             0   0 
10  DSG Pallas                  0   0