Derde Klasse F


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (17 september 2016)
Souburg                     - Sliedrecht                 5½ - 2½
S. Landau Axel              - De Pion Roosendaal 2       3½ - 4½
Schaakhuis                  - HWP Sas van Gent 4         6½ - 1½
Rijswijk                    - Krimpen a/d IJssel         1½ - 6½
Messemaker 1847 2           - Voorschoten 2              5  - 3 

Ronde 2 (8 oktober 2016)
Voorschoten 2               - Souburg                    2  - 6 
Krimpen a/d IJssel          - Messemaker 1847 2          5  - 3 
HWP Sas van Gent 4          - Rijswijk                   3  - 5 
De Pion Roosendaal 2        - Schaakhuis                 1½ - 6½
Sliedrecht                  - S. Landau Axel             5  - 3 

Ronde 3 (5 november 2016)
Souburg                     - S. Landau Axel             5½ - 2½
Schaakhuis                  - Sliedrecht                 7½ -  ½
Rijswijk                    - De Pion Roosendaal 2       5  - 3 
Messemaker 1847 2           - HWP Sas van Gent 4         5½ - 2½
Voorschoten 2               - Krimpen a/d IJssel         3½ - 4½

Ronde 4 (26 november 2016)
Krimpen a/d IJssel          - Souburg                    5  - 3 
HWP Sas van Gent 4          - Voorschoten 2              1  - 7 
De Pion Roosendaal 2        - Messemaker 1847 2          4  - 4 
Sliedrecht                  - Rijswijk                   4  - 4 
S. Landau Axel              - Schaakhuis                 3½ - 4½

Ronde 5 (17 december 2016)
Souburg                     - Schaakhuis                 4½ - 3½
Rijswijk                    - S. Landau Axel             3  - 5 
Messemaker 1847 2           - Sliedrecht                 4  - 4 
Voorschoten 2               - De Pion Roosendaal 2       5  - 3 
Krimpen a/d IJssel          - HWP Sas van Gent 4         6½ - 1½

Ronde 6 (4 februari 2017)
HWP Sas van Gent 4          - Souburg                    3  - 5 
De Pion Roosendaal 2        - Krimpen a/d IJssel         3  - 5 
Sliedrecht                  - Voorschoten 2              5  - 3 
S. Landau Axel              - Messemaker 1847 2          3  - 5 
Schaakhuis                  - Rijswijk                   3½ - 4½

Ronde 7 (11 maart 2017)
Souburg                     - Rijswijk                   3  - 5 
Messemaker 1847 2           - Schaakhuis                 1  - 7 
Voorschoten 2               - S. Landau Axel             3  - 5 
Krimpen a/d IJssel          - Sliedrecht                 6  - 2 
HWP Sas van Gent 4          - De Pion Roosendaal 2       3½ - 4½

Ronde 8 (1 april 2017)
De Pion Roosendaal 2        - Souburg                    3  - 5 
Sliedrecht                  - HWP Sas van Gent 4         5  - 3 
S. Landau Axel              - Krimpen a/d IJssel         5  - 3 
Schaakhuis                  - Voorschoten 2              5  - 3 
Rijswijk                    - Messemaker 1847 2          5  - 3 

Ronde 9 (6 mei 2017)
Messemaker 1847 2           - Souburg                       -
Voorschoten 2               - Rijswijk                      -
Krimpen a/d IJssel          - Schaakhuis                    -
HWP Sas van Gent 4          - S. Landau Axel                -
De Pion Roosendaal 2        - Sliedrecht                    -

Stand na ronde 8
1   Krimpen a/d IJssel         14  41½
2   Schaakhuis                 12  44 
3   Souburg                    12  37½
4   Rijswijk                   11  33 
5   Messemaker 1847 2           8  30½
6   Sliedrecht                  8  28 
7   S. Landau Axel              6  30½
8   De Pion Roosendaal 2        5  26½
9   Voorschoten 2               4  29½
10  HWP Sas van Gent 4          0  19