Derde Klasse C


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (17 september 2016)
VAS 2                       - Amsterdam West             3½ - 4½
Zukertort Amstelveen 3      - Philidor Leiden 2          5½ - 2½
Caissa 4                    - Wageningen 2               4  - 4 
Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2      3  - 5 
Paul Keres 3                - ASV 3                      5  - 3 

Ronde 2 (8 oktober 2016)
ASV 3                       - VAS 2                      4  - 4 
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       - Paul Keres 3               5  - 3 
Wageningen 2                - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2          4  - 4 
Philidor Leiden 2           - Caissa 4                   3½ - 4½
Amsterdam West              - Zukertort Amstelveen 3     5  - 3 

Ronde 3 (5 november 2016)
VAS 2                       - Zukertort Amstelveen 3     4½ - 3½
Caissa 4                    - Amsterdam West             3½ - 4½
Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           - Philidor Leiden 2          5½ - 2½
Paul Keres 3                - Wageningen 2               5  - 3 
ASV 3                       - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2      4  - 4 

Ronde 4 (26 november 2016)
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       - VAS 2                      7  - 1 
Wageningen 2                - ASV 3                      5  - 3 
Philidor Leiden 2           - Paul Keres 3               3½ - 4½
Amsterdam West              - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2          5½ - 2½
Zukertort Amstelveen 3      - Caissa 4                   2½ - 5½

Ronde 5 (17 december 2016)
VAS 2                       - Caissa 4                   3½ - 4½
Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           - Zukertort Amstelveen 3     4½ - 3½
Paul Keres 3                - Amsterdam West             3  - 5 
ASV 3                       - Philidor Leiden 2          3  - 5 
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       - Wageningen 2               4½ - 3½

Ronde 6 (4 februari 2017)
Wageningen 2                - VAS 2                      4½ - 3½
Philidor Leiden 2           - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2      1½ - 6½
Amsterdam West              - ASV 3                      4  - 4 
Zukertort Amstelveen 3      - Paul Keres 3               3  - 5 
Caissa 4                    - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2          4  - 4 

Ronde 7 (11 maart 2017)
VAS 2                       - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2          6  - 2 
Paul Keres 3                - Caissa 4                   4  - 4 
ASV 3                       - Zukertort Amstelveen 3     4½ - 3½
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       - Amsterdam West             4½ - 3½
Wageningen 2                - Philidor Leiden 2          5  - 3 

Ronde 8 (1 april 2017)
Philidor Leiden 2           - VAS 2                         -
Amsterdam West              - Wageningen 2                  -
Zukertort Amstelveen 3      - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2         -
Caissa 4                    - ASV 3                         -
Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           - Paul Keres 3                  -

Ronde 9 (6 mei 2017)
Paul Keres 3                - VAS 2                         -
ASV 3                       - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2             -
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2       - Caissa 4                      -
Wageningen 2                - Zukertort Amstelveen 3        -
Philidor Leiden 2           - Amsterdam West                -

Stand na ronde 7
1   MuConsult Apeldoorn 2      13  36½
2   Amsterdam West             11  32 
3   Caissa 4                    9  30 
4   Paul Keres 3                9  29½
5   Wageningen 2                8  29 
6   Caissa-Eenhoorn 2           6  25½
7   VAS 2                       5  26 
8   ASV 3                       5  25½
9   Zukertort Amstelveen 3      2  24½
10  Philidor Leiden 2           2  21½