Derde Klasse D


Index mk 1a 1b 2a 2b 2c 2d 3a 3b 3c 3d 3e 3f 3g 3h Stand Alle Standen

Ronde 1 (17 september 2016)
LSG 2                       - Almere 1                   6½ - 1½
Hoogland                    - Fischer Z                  1½ - 6½
UVS 2                       - BSG 2                      3  - 5 
PSV/DoDO                    - HWP Haarlem 2              4½ - 3½
Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2        - Leiderdorp                 2  - 6 

Ronde 2 (8 oktober 2016)
Leiderdorp                  - LSG 2                      2  - 6 
HWP Haarlem 2               - Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2       4½ - 3½
BSG 2                       - PSV/DoDO                   4  - 4 
Fischer Z                   - UVS 2                      5  - 3 
Almere 1                    - Hoogland                   6½ - 1½

Ronde 3 (5 november 2016)
LSG 2                       - Hoogland                   7  - 1 
UVS 2                       - Almere 1                   5  - 3 
PSV/DoDO                    - Fischer Z                  2½ - 5½
Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2        - BSG 2                      3½ - 4½
Leiderdorp                  - HWP Haarlem 2              4½ - 3½

Ronde 4 (26 november 2016)
HWP Haarlem 2               - LSG 2                      2  - 6 
BSG 2                       - Leiderdorp                 3  - 5 
Fischer Z                   - Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2       2½ - 5½
Almere 1                    - PSV/DoDO                   3½ - 4½
Hoogland                    - UVS 2                      5½ - 2½

Ronde 5 (17 december 2016)
LSG 2                       - UVS 2                      7  - 1 
PSV/DoDO                    - Hoogland                   4½ - 3½
Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2        - Almere 1                   3½ - 4½
Leiderdorp                  - Fischer Z                  6½ - 1½
HWP Haarlem 2               - BSG 2                      1½ - 6½

Ronde 6 (4 februari 2017)
BSG 2                       - LSG 2                      3½ - 4½
Fischer Z                   - HWP Haarlem 2              5½ - 2½
Almere 1                    - Leiderdorp                 2½ - 5½
Hoogland                    - Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2       2½ - 5½
UVS 2                       - PSV/DoDO                   5½ - 2½

Ronde 7 (11 maart 2017)
LSG 2                       - PSV/DoDO                   6  - 2 
Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2        - UVS 2                      5  - 3 
Leiderdorp                  - Hoogland                   4  - 4 
HWP Haarlem 2               - Almere 1                   4½ - 3½
BSG 2                       - Fischer Z                  4  - 4 

Ronde 8 (1 april 2017)
Fischer Z                   - LSG 2                      1  - 7 
Almere 1                    - BSG 2                      4½ - 3½
Hoogland                    - HWP Haarlem 2              2  - 6 
UVS 2                       - Leiderdorp                 3  - 5 
PSV/DoDO                    - Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2       4  - 4 

Ronde 9 (6 mei 2017)
Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2        - LSG 2                         -
Leiderdorp                  - PSV/DoDO                      -
HWP Haarlem 2               - UVS 2                         -
BSG 2                       - Hoogland                      -
Fischer Z                   - Almere 1                      -

Stand na ronde 8
1   LSG 2                      16  50 
2   Leiderdorp                 13  38½
3   Fischer Z                   9  31½
4   BSG 2                       8  34 
5   PSV/DoDO                    8  28½
6   Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2        7  32½
7   Almere 1                    6  29½
8   HWP Haarlem 2               6  28 
9   UVS 2                       4  26 
10  Hoogland                    3  21½